Teamwettkampf am 17 Jul 2016 in Roth, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Name AK Platz Platz AK Swim T1 Bike T2 Run FINISH
 Knape, Uta W40 29 2 01:15:15 03:00 05:16:35 03:11 03:39:01 10:17:00
Petersohn, Sandra W40 33 3 01:14:34 03:44 05:34:40 03:01 03:37:45 10:33:41
 Wagener, Nicola  W35 37  8  01:16:26  04:18 05:20:34  01:22 03:53:57 10:36:35
 Bättig, Rahel  W25  71  12  01:02:11  03:36  05:48:31  03:49  04:06:13  11:04:18
 Mitschke, Alexandra  W45  97  8  01:20:37  04:16  05:29:07  05:18  04:21:22  11:20:37
 Specht, Sabine  W40  173  40  01:25:31  04:20  06:13:41  02:38  04:02:54  11:49:02
 Beck-Werz, Lisa  W25  275  28  05:35:10  04:25  05:22:41  12:41:25
 Buschhaus, Nadja  W40  328  74  01:22:55  05:02  06:25:28  06:31  05:09:52  13:09:46
 Rinne-Luuk, Christina  W45  379  64  01:20:16  06:45  06:15:34  07:18  05:49:05  13:38:56
 Weil, Verena W35  426 76  01:32:33 04:32  07:01:27 04:31  05:27:51  14:10:52
Schlecht, Steffen  M40  143  21 01:05:35  03:29 04:59:16  02:15 03:26:11  09:36:44
 Leßmeister, Frank  M45  466  66  00:59:10  02:19  05:11:42  02:15  04:06:52  10:22:15
 Van Engelen, Huib  M50  483  29  01:12:41  04:51  05:17:06  02:45  03:46:06  10:23:27
Gniffke, Michael  M40  505  101  01:04:26  02:48  05:08:24  02:36  04:06:55  10:25:06
 Dr. Petersohn, Jörg  M45  506  73  01:02:43  02:15  05:01:02  02:37  04:16:44  10:25:18
 Wolf, Marco  M35  677  145  01:03:56  02:09  05:29:42  03:45  04:00:00  10:39:30
 Witte, Christian  M35  794  171  01:17:35  03:17  04:58:25  01:37  04:27:23  10:48:15
 Scholzen, Clemens  M50  807  58  01:20:33  05:21  05:16:02  05:48  04:01:18  10:49:01
 Daut, Uwe  M50  905  69  01:06:33  02:01  04:16:16  10:55:57
 Bellscheidt, Andreas  M50  906  70  01:14:25  04:47  05:29:22  02:34  04:04:55  10:56:01
 Neuser, Fred M45  1163 221  01:06:05 03:09  05:13:54 02:37  04:54:30  11:20:12
 Kraus, Werner  M55 1169  22 01:11:59  03:54 05:39:06  03:16 04:22:40  11:20:54
 Hofmann, Markus  M35  1194  244  01:10:22  03:38  05:41:19  02:18  04:25:27  11:23:01
 Schier, Thomas  M45  1363  263  01:25:49  04:52  05:35:17  03:11  04:27:47  11:36:55
 Dämmer, Peter  M45  1503  298  01:04:48  03:16  06:03:40  03:57  04:36:12  11:51:51
 Schulz, Stefan  M55  1592  54  01:23:01  03:56  05:35:07  02:51  04:56:26  12:01:20
 Borowski, Michael  M45  1626  327  01:13:15  03:39  05:47:16  04:08  04:56:47  12:05:02
 Piening, Bernd M45  1675 341  01:15:16 04:42  05:43:33 01:57  05:06:17 12:11:43
Staffel
UM Sebamed Triathlon Team 154 99 01:10:16 02:14 05:01:15 01:21 03:57:38 10:12:42
Athleten Bassauer, Thomas Zierz, Florian Großkopf, Kai
Ute Mückel Triathlon Team 192 67 01:09:51 02:27 05:20:01 01:13 03:48:51 10:22:21
Athleten Roland, Ailine Kefer, Bernhard Kefer, Heike
Ute Mückel Charity 50 Express 215 80 01:03:28 02:08 05:19:57 01:17 04:00:34 10:27:23
Athleten Jantschgi, Michael Mischok, Peter Heim, Ilona
Charity4FIFTY.UM-Team.RELAYONE 375 210 01:11:23 02:14 05:52:18 01:20 04:00:45 11:07:59
Athleten Wimmers, Stephan Groner, Frank Von Döllen, Hermann
UM Sebamed Triathlon Team 495 19 01:14:43 02:01 06:30:38 01:18 03:53:24 11:42:03
Athleten Kirchisner, Katharina Henseleit, Isabella Sterzing, Yvonne

Homepage des Veranstalters: www.challenge-roth.com