Ergebnisse


Hier seht ihr die Ergebnisse der vergangenen Wettkämpfe.

Ergebnisse


Hier seht ihr die Ergebnisse der vergangenen Wettkämpfe.

Wettkampfergebnisse 2019

IRONMAN 70.3 South Africa: 27.01.2019

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Uta Knape4515:11:05

Bienwald- Marathon Kandel (HM): 10.03.2019

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Martin Braun55882:02:50

Sylt-Lauf: 17.03.2019

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Uta Knape4532:32:37

Freiburg Marathon (HM): 07.04.2019

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Lutz Uhrmann501851:45:45
Martin Braun552842:03:55

IRONMAN African Championship South Africa: 07.04.2019

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Monique Grossrieder-Zimmer4029:54:36

Schönbuch Trophy (MTB48): 13.04.2019

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Heike FrahnertSEN222:45:45

Wettkampfergebnisse 2018

IRONMAN 70.3 South Africa:  28.01.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Uta Knape4515:24:25

IRONMAN African Championship South Africa: 15.04.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Christina Rinne-Luuk50193:02:07

IRONMAN 70.3 Mallorca: 12.05.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Stefan Schulz60105:52:32

IRONMAN 70.3 Barcelona: 20.05.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Huib van Engelen55446:25:14

IRONMAN 70.3 Austria / St. Pölten: 27.05.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Christian Witte40775:22:15
Karoline Berger35226:35:20

Challenge Samorin - The Championship: 03.06.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Heike Frahnert5545:59:23

2018 IRONMAN 70.3 Kraichgau: 03.06.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Barbara Burkert50406:34:42
Markus Hofmann401315:28:06
Monica Rinne5525:49:54
Uta Knape4545:12:15
Tracey Bulmer45105:33:39
Uwe Daut50515:15:00

IRONMAN 70.3 Otepaa: 16.06.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Barbara Burkert5026:14:23

Challenge Heilbronn: 17.06.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Egmont Foth6073:15:59
Lutz Uhrmann45475:46:45
Marco Wolf35305:05:23
Stephan Wimmers55316:56:05
Daniela Marthold35103:20:07

IRONMAN 70.3 Luxembourg: 17.06.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Christian Witte40975:06:10
Elfie Baltes6046:31:33
Elke Van EngelenWCC15:39:39
Huib Van Engelen5554:47:51
Karoline Berger35356:22:30
Michael Gniffke45394:59:37
Uta Knape4514:54:01

Teamwettkampf - EBERL Chiemsee Triathlon: 23. & 24. Juni 2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Heike Frahnert5511:28:26
Alexander Borowski2534:43:44
Michael Borowski50265:19:42

Challenge Roth: 01.07.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Peter Dämmer4514911:15:05
Theodor Konst5016111:39:40
Daniela Marthold357115:16:57

IRONMAN European Championship Frankfurt: 08.07.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
August Hübner65614:05:42
Thomas Schier5024513:00:54
Tracey Bulmer45812:00:36
Uta Knape45310:36:35
Uwe Daut5010411:50:37
Werner Kraus558313:10:45

Freiburg Triathlon: 22.07.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Monica Rinne5512:33:14
Heike Frahnert5511:20:51

IRONMAN Hamburg: 29.07.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Christian Witte40729:25:11
Christina Rinne-Luuk503112:58:03
Cornelia Gassner Bentz55611:39:55
Monika Wille65111:40:43
Wolfgang Richmann651013:29:49

IRONMAN Zurich Switzerland: 29.07.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Marco Wolf355210:49:25

IRONMAN Maastricht: 05.08.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Steffen Schlecht45910:01:39

Teamwettkampf - Frankfurt City Triathlon: 05.08.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Werner Kraus55152:51:58
Elfie Baltes6023:26:12
Heike Frahnert5525:17:41

O-See Challenge 2018: 18.08.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Tracey Bulmer4522:29:33
Uta Knape4524:12:03

IRONMAN Copenhagen: 19.08.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Marco Wolf355810:06:37

IRONMAN 70.3 World Championship: 01. & 02.09.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Barbara Burkert501036:28:27
Elfie Baltes60296:52:22
Heike Frahnert55236:00:09
Monica Rinne55185:53:15
Tracey Bulmer45535:38:18
Uta Knape4525:04:08
Huib van Engelen55325:01:08
Andreas Schröder5564:45:08
Petra Stöppler50345:41:06

Teamwettkampf - Challenge Walchsee-Kaiserwinkl: 02.09.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Peter Dämmer45175:08:04

IRONMAN 70.3 Ruegen: 09.09.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Daniela Cornehls40105:43:40
Heiko Cornehls40595:30:23
Marco Polo Peich4084:46:42

IRONMAN Wisconsin: 09.09.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Clemens Scholzen551212:22:01

IRONMAN Emilia Romagna: 22.09.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Huib Van Engelen55810:19:50
Uwe Daut506911:41:01

IRONMAN 70.3 Slovenian Istria: 23.09.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Alex Borowski18165:27:52

2018 IRONMAN 70.3 Turkey: 28.10:2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Huib Van Engelen5524:31:38

Wettkampfergebnisse 2019

IRONMAN 70.3 South Africa: 27.01.2019

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Uta Knape4515:11:05

Bienwald- Marathon Kandel (HM): 10.03.2019

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Martin Braun55882:02:50

Sylt-Lauf: 17.03.2019

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Uta Knape4532:32:37

Freiburg Marathon (HM): 07.04.2019

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Lutz Uhrmann501851:45:45
Martin Braun552842:03:55

IRONMAN African Championship South Africa: 07.04.2019

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Monique Grossrieder-Zimmer4029:54:36

Schönbuch Trophy (MTB48): 13.04.2019

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Heike FrahnertSEN222:45:45

Wettkampfergebnisse 2018

IRONMAN 70.3 South Africa:  28.01.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Uta Knape4515:24:25

IRONMAN African Championship South Africa: 15.04.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Christina Rinne-Luuk50193:02:07

IRONMAN 70.3 Mallorca: 12.05.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Stefan Schulz60105:52:32

IRONMAN 70.3 Barcelona: 20.05.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Huib van Engelen55446:25:14

IRONMAN 70.3 Austria / St. Pölten: 27.05.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Christian Witte40775:22:15
Karoline Berger35226:35:20

Challenge Samorin - The Championship: 03.06.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Heike Frahnert5545:59:23

2018 IRONMAN 70.3 Kraichgau: 03.06.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Barbara Burkert50406:34:42
Markus Hofmann401315:28:06
Monica Rinne5525:49:54
Uta Knape4545:12:15
Tracey Bulmer45105:33:39
Uwe Daut50515:15:00

IRONMAN 70.3 Otepaa: 16.06.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Barbara Burkert5026:14:23

Challenge Heilbronn: 17.06.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Egmont Foth6073:15:59
Lutz Uhrmann45475:46:45
Marco Wolf35305:05:23
Stephan Wimmers55316:56:05
Daniela Marthold35103:20:07

IRONMAN 70.3 Luxembourg: 17.06.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Christian Witte40975:06:10
Elfie Baltes6046:31:33
Elke Van EngelenWCC15:39:39
Huib Van Engelen5554:47:51
Karoline Berger35356:22:30
Michael Gniffke45394:59:37
Uta Knape4514:54:01

Teamwettkampf - EBERL Chiemsee Triathlon: 23. & 24. Juni 2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Heike Frahnert5511:28:26
Alexander Borowski2534:43:44
Michael Borowski50265:19:42

Challenge Roth: 01.07.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Peter Dämmer4514911:15:05
Theodor Konst5016111:39:40
Daniela Marthold357115:16:57

IRONMAN European Championship Frankfurt: 08.07.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
August Hübner65614:05:42
Thomas Schier5024513:00:54
Tracey Bulmer45812:00:36
Uta Knape45310:36:35
Uwe Daut5010411:50:37
Werner Kraus558313:10:45

Freiburg Triathlon: 22.07.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Monica Rinne5512:33:14
Heike Frahnert5511:20:51

IRONMAN Hamburg: 29.07.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Christian Witte40729:25:11
Christina Rinne-Luuk503112:58:03
Cornelia Gassner Bentz55611:39:55
Monika Wille65111:40:43
Wolfgang Richmann651013:29:49

IRONMAN Zurich Switzerland: 29.07.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Marco Wolf355210:49:25

IRONMAN Maastricht: 05.08.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Steffen Schlecht45910:01:39

Teamwettkampf - Frankfurt City Triathlon: 05.08.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Werner Kraus55152:51:58
Elfie Baltes6023:26:12
Heike Frahnert5525:17:41

O-See Challenge 2018: 18.08.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Tracey Bulmer4522:29:33
Uta Knape4524:12:03

IRONMAN Copenhagen: 19.08.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Marco Wolf355810:06:37

IRONMAN 70.3 World Championship: 01. & 02.09.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Barbara Burkert501036:28:27
Elfie Baltes60296:52:22
Heike Frahnert55236:00:09
Monica Rinne55185:53:15
Tracey Bulmer45535:38:18
Uta Knape4525:04:08
Huib van Engelen55325:01:08
Andreas Schröder5564:45:08
Petra Stöppler50345:41:06

Teamwettkampf - Challenge Walchsee-Kaiserwinkl: 02.09.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Peter Dämmer45175:08:04

IRONMAN 70.3 Ruegen: 09.09.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Daniela Cornehls40105:43:40
Heiko Cornehls40595:30:23
Marco Polo Peich4084:46:42

IRONMAN Wisconsin: 09.09.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Clemens Scholzen551212:22:01

IRONMAN Emilia Romagna: 22.09.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Huib Van Engelen55810:19:50
Uwe Daut506911:41:01

IRONMAN 70.3 Slovenian Istria: 23.09.2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Alex Borowski18165:27:52

2018 IRONMAN 70.3 Turkey: 28.10:2018

NameAKPlatzierungGesamtzeit
Huib Van Engelen5524:31:38